Select Page

Ever-Been-A-Member List

Return to Join Page

Last Name First Name Organization
Abbene M Roux
Abd elmageed Ahmed Parsons
Abdel Rahman Sarah SubDivisions
Abigailka Abigailka Abigailka
Abiya Sarah Parsons New School
aboki Bala CDMSMITH
Abrams Jessica SUNY New Paltz
Abubakar Tunau Nurudeen Learn on it
Acharya Ruchita New York City Transit
Acosta Victor AKRF inc
Adam Matt National Fuel Gas Co.
Adams Matthew FDNY
adenle ademola West Africa Science Service Ce
Adewuni Paul Jetro Holdings, Inc.
Adikesavan Manju Aishwarya The Graduate Center, CUNY
AHN HYO JIN CARSI_Hunter College
Aichele Stephen US Geological Survey, WRD
Aicher Russ Paul Smith’s College
Aichinger Stephanie SUNY Fredonia
Alam Amina CUNY SPH
Alamarie Kaled NYCDEP
Alber Lawrence NYSDEC
Alberga Kristofer NYSDEC
Albino Stephen NA
Albino Hegeman Melissa NYS DEC
Albrecht Jochen Hunter College CUNY
Aleman Jessica Skidmore College
Alexander Robert
Alfieri Alysha NYC Mayor’s Office of Environmental Remediation
Alghamdi HUSAM SUNY at Buffalo
Ali Mhamed SLEIMAN Gismo
Ali Mustafa New York City Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Aljebori Ali state university of new york at buffalo
Alke Melissa CUNY Hunter College
Allen Eileen Plattsburgh State University of NY
Allen Daniel MRB Group, P.C.
Allen Scott AES Northeast
Allen Linda
Allen Susan NA
Allott Stacey Geomatics Land Surveying, PC
Alpern Robert Brooklyn for Peace
Alteri Dominick
Alu Paul Episilon Geophysical
Alvarado Jared U.S. Army
amati cynthia pictometry
Ambrosch Kristine Hunter College
Amengual Eric NY State Police
America Ryan Earth Energy Consultants, LLC
Ameroso Emmanuelle NYS ITS
Amirthmasebi Hossein Goli Realty Corp
Amodeo Michael J. Town/Village of Harrison
Amos Anumten Rimamtawe Nkporo Comprehensive Secondary School
andel mark digitalglobe
Andersen Greg NYS ITS
Anderson Scott SUNY Cortland
Anderson Steve Applied Geographics
Anderson Jillian New York University
Andre Cheryl Genesee County
Andreou Georgia Cornell University
Andrews Matthew James W. Sewall Company
Andrews Lisa ESRI
Andrus Carlin NYC Office of Emergency Mgmt.
Anggraeni Dita UN OCHA
Annis Trever Seneca Nation
Annitto Richard Bowne Management Systems, Inc.
Anyu Awa PwC
Arabadjis Elizabeth VHB
Arcese Andrew SUNY Geneseo
Argenti Karen Bronx Council for Environmental Quality
ArlandoMi ArlandoMi ArlandoMi
Armstrong Karen ATSI Inc.
Armstrong Adrienne Oswego County
Arnott Douglas Fortuna Energy Inc.
Arroyo Daniel NYS DEC
Arroyo Daniel NY
Arshanapalli Chaitra State Highway Administration, MDOT
Arulraj, Ph.D. Rachel InfoInnovation
Aslanis Ruth City of Ithaca
Atkinson Seth Freelance
Attard Nathan Center for Health and Social Research, SUNY Buffalo State
Aung KhunSoe MCT
Autieri Vincent Geoweb3d Inc.
Avery Kevin Town of Queensbury – Water Department
Avery Peter NYS Office of Indigent Legal Services
Axel-Lute Gregory Unknown
Ayers Dianne Cornell University
Babinski Jill Genesee County
Baden Michael Open Space Institute
Badruddin Abu Cayuga Community College
Badurek Chris Drexel University
Baese Jase CALS-OIT
Baevsky Yvonne USGS NY Water Science Center
Bailey Gregory
Baker Margaret CUNY School of Public Health
Baker Barry County of Hamilton
Balakrishnapillai Santhosh Suffolk County
Balanevskiy Anton GPI
Balbi, P.E. Frank Village of Scarsdale
Baldor Brian Rutgers University
Baldwin Ross Town of Southampton
Balent Val New York State DCJS / Consultant
Ball Matthew Recent Graduate
Balliett John Schoharie County
Balling Matthew NYS Department of Transportation
Bandos Allison
Bandziukas Mary Lehman College
Baranowski Andrew CDM
Barbato Daniel EDR Companies
Bardeen Caleb SUNY Fredonia
Barge John Adirondack Park Agency
Bargovic Danielle Clough Harbour & Associates
Barnes Katherine NYS DEC (Habitat Inventory Unit)
Barnes Brian Town of Amherst, NY, Engineering Department – GIS Division
Barry Liz Columbia U
Barth Jeff NYS DOT
Barth Brian P.W. Grosser Consulting
Bartholomew Richard Arup
Bartlett Susannah City of Syracuse
Baruah Ananya New York Metropolitan Transportation Council
Basazinew Genenew Geological Survey of Ethiopia
Baskerville Robert Triple Front Syndicate
Bastedo Michael HSBC Bank USA
Batcher Michael Consulting Ecologist and Environmental Planner
Bates William Michael Baker Engineering
Batz Kimberly City of Rechester – DES – Street Design
Baum Jason NYS ITS
Baumgras Lynne AMEC
Beall-Schwab Jenna Ecology & Environment, Inc
Beall-Schwab Jenna City of Lockport
Bearcroft Amanda Montgomery County Business Development Center
Beaulieu Joe NYS ITS GIS Program Office
Beaumont Jay Eustance and Horowitz, P.C.
Beck Amanda SUNY Plattsburgh
Becker Jon Lu Engineers
Becker Joseph RCC Consultants, Inc.
Bednarczyk James Mohawk Valley Water Authority
Bee Shazia
Beecher Maeve FPM Remediations, Inc.
BEHNKE PAUL Department of Water & Water Supply
Belay Roland Baker Engineering NY, Inc.
Belligoni Sara Other
Benden Matthew USMC
Benden Matthew USMC Command and Staff College
Benimoff Alan College of Staten Island/CUNY
Benjamin Cheryl NYS ITS – Public Safety Cluster
Benjamin Sharon Nicholas School of the Environment
Bennedum Thomas C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
Bent Christine Michael Baker Engineering, Inc.
Berben Kirstin Syracuse University
Berger Kevin Manchester
Berger Lewis Hunter College
Berical D. Peter New York State Department of Health
Berick Michael Sherwood Design Engineers
Berkun Nicholas WPCA for the City of Norwalk, CT
Berube Mark University of Massachusetts
Beshai Matthew Hunter College
Betancourt Mazur Livia Hunter College
Bevilacqua Eddie SUNY ESF
Bhargva Sanhita University of Georgia
Bhaskaran Sunil Lehman College City University of New York
Bhat Oumer Shafi WS Atkins
Bhattarai Nishan SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry
Bhowmik Rajib CEGIS
Bidell Benjamin Niagara County Department of Economic Development
Bidoshi Kosta Tyler Technologies
Bieber Jesse
Biggs Tim City of New York Dept. Parks & Recreation
Bijhouwer Paul USACE, Buffalo District
Binn Joel DSNY
Birney Steven City of Norwalk CT
Bisbee Angelia VHB
bisgrove john cayuga community college
Bissen Steven Toxics Targeting Inc.
Blackstone Laura FEMA
Blake Daniel Pennsylvania State University
Blanchard Barry Onondaga County Water Authority
Blanchard William KAG Engineering, PLLC
Blanck Damian
Blasenheim Eric
Bleiberg Marvin Emelby Associates, LLC
Blinder David Blinder Entities, Inc.
Bliss Jeffrey Unemployed
Block Andrew Buffalo State College
Bluestone Ruth NYC Office of Emergency Management
Boddecker Steve Fisher Associates
Boehmer James
Bogan Walter J. Educational Consultant
Bogdan Josh Town of Dryden
Bogdan Valcan University at Albany School of Public Health
Bogdanets Vlad NYC Department of CIty Planning
Bogdanovitch Phil TOME, LLC
Boger Rebecca Brooklyn College
Boggio Hector
Boglioli Melissa AECOM
Bohling Timothy
Bonczar William Osmose Utilities Services, Inc.
Book Skye
Borek Gary
Bormann Lee Albany County Sheriff Department
Borovska Svetla Tompkins County
Borowski Brian Environmental & Epidemiology GIS
Borruso Megan Gannett Fleming Engineers, P.C.
Borst John NYS Cyber Security and Critical Infrastructure Coordination
Bowering Christopher Ontario County Department of Public Works
Bowersox Mark ITT Visual Information Solutions
Boyd Kimberly GIS Consultant
Boyer Jacqueline NYS Department of Agriculture and Markets
Boyle Lasher Rosemary Town of Cortlandt
Braden Jessie Pratt Center for Community Development
Brady Eric Bergmann Associates
Brady Michael Rutgers University
Brady Michael NYC Fire Department
Braman Neal City Of Geneva
Braswell Thomas HydroGeoLogic Inc.
Brawer Wendy Green Map System
Breeding David AppGeo
Breglio Robert Central Research Group, Inc.
Brelos Nancy Pictometry International Corp.
Brenner Matthew SUNY Oneonta
Brewer Gale New York City Council
Brian Thompson Karmenplub Karmenplub
Bride Christopher Christopher Bride
Bridge Joshua Office of the State Comptroller
Bridges Scott Google
briettaStDT briettaSt briettaSt
Briggs Michael LaBella Associates
Brody Larry County of Dutchess
Brook Audrey MTA
Brooks Richard Brooks and Brooks, P.C.
Broughton Eric None
Brousseau Lorne Cornell Cooperative Extension of Suffolk County
Brower Robert Institute for the Application of Geospatial Technology (IAGT)
Brown Derrick
Brown Sasha Sasha Brown
Browne Sylvie NYSDOT Photogrammetry
Brownell Russell Lewis County Real Property
Browner Mondello NYC/HPD/Neighborhood Strategies
Bruce Ron Media Ventures Inc.
Brueckner Paul KLD Engineering, P.C.
Brueckner-Humphreys Max Geography Graduate
Bubniak David STC
Bubniak David STC
Buckholz John City of Ogdensburg
Buckley Alyssa SUNY Fredonia
Buckley, AICP Arthur Wyoming County Planning & Development
Buczek John
Bueno Alyssa Skidmore College
Buhr Jay Self-employed
Bulgak Valentin Suffolk County
Bunny Michelle Jefferson County
Burch Carol
Burdick Clark
Burley Ryan Lizard Tech
Burley Ryan Surdex
Burnard Scott Town of Queensbury
Burns Kelly hdr inc
Burns Julia State University of New York at Fredonia
Bursae Anthony Pictometry International Corp.
Burtch Nathan Finger Lakes Institute, Hobart & William Smith Colleges
Burton Kevin Consultant
Buss Kate Bergmann Associates
Butterfield Evan CHA
Butts Kuan MIT
Buzzard John Southern Tier West RP@DB
Byers Larry APGF
Cabrera Limarie Westchester Children’s Association
Cady Carol St. Lawrence University
Cainaru Traian New York State Dept. of Transportation
Cakmak Didem NYS Public Service Commission
Cakmak Girk Bowne Management Systems, Inc.
Calabrese Timothy NYC Dept. of Education – Office of Pupil Transportation
Calabrese Jacob SUNY Fredonia
Calef Monika University at Albany, SUNY
Calinao Bernardita Deputy Director
Callaway Ashley George Mason University
Camarella Olivia SUNY Fredonia
Campbell Cattyann Tompkins County ITS/GIS
Campbell David
Campoverde Bennet Agustín Codazzi National Geographic Institute
Capone Paul NYS ORPTS (retired)
Carbajal Jonathan The Earth Institute
Card Dirk Mohawk Valley Water Authority
Cardenas Diana Hunter College
Cardinal Christopher Center for NYC Neighborhoods
Carey Matthew NYS Public Service Commission
Carey Samuel NYS Parks
Caris Jon Smith College
Caris Paul NJ Dept. of Environmental Protection
Carlo Peter NYC Parks
Carlson Jessica
Carlson Daniel E1B
Carroll Alexandra Spectra Environmental Group, Inc.
Carter Julie St. John’s University
Carter Star Development Authority of the North Country
Cartwright Elizabeth Nelson, Pope & Voorhis, LLC
Cartwright Holly Skidmore College
Caruso Thomas NYSDOH
Casado Caio Maplink
Casey Lisa Niagara County
Cash Alane Alane
Caskey Dean University at Albany
Cass Jason Dakota Territory Specialists
Cassens Ryan Erie County Water Authority
Casserly Dakota St. Lawrence Universtiy
Cassidy John ESRI
Cassidy Carolyn NYS Division of Criminal Justice Services
Castiglione Chris US Fish & Wildlife Service
Castro John Port authority of ny & nj
Castro Marco Hunter College
Cato Melissa The City College of New York
Cavagnaro Erin Arcadis
Cea Megan Westchester County Department of Health
Cehowski Edward Town of Colonie (Latham Water District)
Celestin Robert New York-New Jersey Trail Conference
Ceponis Jennifer Graduate Student/NYSDOH GIS Intern
Cerro Kirsten C&S Companies
Chadwick March M.Arch Architects
Chan Wai New York City Department of Sanitation
Chan Fanny Hunter College
Chan Eric Hunter College
Chapis Nicholas Insite Engineering
Chappell Thomas PAR Government Systems Corp
Charde Luke NYS Library, NYS Education Department
Charland Louis LNC
Chase Helen T/O Olive
Chase Sherret CCMI-Chase Wind
Chaucer Alex Skidmore College
chaudhary aashish Kitware Inc
Cheadle Emily New York Natural Heritage
Cheeseman Craig The Nature Conservancy
Chen Ping NYS OMRDD
Chen Yi Anchor-QEA
Chen Dave NYM Infragard
Chen Vivian Macaulay Honors College at Hunter College
Chestnut Donna
Chiappetta Christina Stormwater Coalition of Albany County
Chiarmonte Joe New York City Transit
Chimento Vince Recent College Graduate
Chin Hank EDR, INC.
Cho Stanley Westchester County
Chonigman Phillip GeoPolitical Strategies
Choudhary Manita State University of New York at Buffalo
Chow Yvonne Hunter College
Chris Miller AbdouHate AbdouHate
Chrisman Ian Paul Smith’s College
Christian Montfield Eminent Geomatics
Christiano Mark Gateway NRA
Christiansen Karina Johns Hopkins University
Christie James Small and Curious
Christman Kathryn Onondaga Crime Analysis Center
Christoffersen Connor Skidmore College
Christopher Harris Michaelbus Michaelbus
Chung Bowan Pratt Institute
Ciabattoni Gabriella None
Ciccolini Julie Columbia University/The Legal Aid Society
Cifelli Scott National Grid
Cimino Rosalind Town of Dover, New York
Ciolko Orest Wendel Duchscherer Architects & Engineers, PC
Clark Mary
Clark Logan Columbia University
Clark Heather NYSM
Clark Anastasia Lehman College
Clark Kathryn Furman University
Clarke Michael
Clarke Conor New York City Department of City Planning
Clarkson Brian Town of Grand Island
Cleveland Craig Esri
Cleveland Joe University At Albany
Clohessy James
Clum Matthew Ithaca College
Coakley Ben Southern Cayuga Lake Intermunicipal Water Commission
Cobb Jonathan Waypoint Technology Group, LLC
Cocozza Jennifer Poughkeepsie-Dutchess County Transportation Council
Coe Anson NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
Cohen Yeoshua Geographic information science student organization
Colborn Gerald
Cole Justin Monroe County DES
Colley Christine NYSDOT
Collins Rob Independent GIS Consultant
Colomaio Mary None
Combs Lawrence Skidmore College
Conan Lindsey Inland Global Marketing
Conger Anne SAMsix
Coniglio Greg Ecology and Environment, Inc.
Conley Brian University at Buffalo Regional Institute
Connor Bill Institute for the Application of Geospatial Technology (IAGT)
Conover Butch City of Rome
Conover Butch E.J.Prescott
Contino Kevin DANC
Cook David Development Authority of the North Country
Cooke Ryan Private Forestry Consultant
Coon Mark
Cooper Brian MJ Engineering & Land Surveying
Cornell Lori
Cornett Timothy Allegheny College
Corwin Bev Consultant
Coryell Rodger GIS Program Office
Costello Scott MassGIS
Costello Gena Maimonides Medical Center
Coulibaly Nathalie GIS Consultancy
Couture Jay
Craft Marcia Northville Central School
Crafts Christine Lu Engineers
Cramblet Stephanie NA
Cramer Abigail NYTTS
Crawford Robert
Crino Michael Baker Engineering NY, Inc.
Croll Christina NYS OPRHP
Crosdale Donna Manhattan Transit Authority – Long Island Railroad
Croswell Matthew New York CIty Department of City Planning
Crotty Cathy USDA-NRCS
Crowley Jeremy Earth Environmental Consulting Solutions
Cruden Barbara NYS DEC
Crum Townsend Ubisense
Cruz Arnold City of Rye
Cruz Cheri Norse Energy Corp. USA
Cruz Amanda NYC Department of Finance
Cruz Luis USDA-NRCS
Csiza Stephen
Cubillos Luis
Cucinella Chris Transfinder
Cuff Sid IAGT
Cunningham Michael Mapzen
Curri Neil PVE Sheffler, LLC
Cusumano Marc
Cutler Greg Village of Mamaroneck
Cutrone Paula Centro
Cutter Glen Clinton County Planning Department
Cytryn Joy Hunter College
Czajkowski David
Czarka Justin CUNY Lehman College / NYC Dept of Education
Czolowski Eliza The Palmerton Group, LLC
D’Agostino James SMTC
D’Eredita Alexa SUNY Fredonia
Dabes Joe Finger Lakes Trail Conference
Dai Lixian Bergmann Associates
Dalton Craig Hofstra University
Daly Tim NYS Information Technology Services
Daly Frank Pictometry International Corp.
Daly James Suffolk County
Darley Jason Montclair State University
Darling Tara SUNY Purchase College
Daugherty Kristina Monroe County GIS Services
Davenport James Pomeroy Appraisal Associates, Inc.
Davenport Maryella Schoharie County
Davidson Dennis GIS Consultant
Davidson Zach Paul Smith’s College
Davis George Latitude Geographics
Davis Matt ESRI – Boston Office
Davis Miriam
Davis Surayah Unknown
Davis Sarah Pratt Institute
Day Glenn RE Solutions
Day Magdalena Delaware County Soil and Water Conservation District
Dayton Patrick SUNY Fredonia
de Bruin Corbin Gayron de Bruin
de Bruin Gregory Gayron de Bruin Land Surveying and Engineering, PC
de la Torre Dave Vassar College Alumnus
de Sciora Peter Bowne Management Systems
Deakin Ann SUNY Fredonia
Dean Morgan TCEQ
Deb Brown proxynem proxynem
Debolt Chris Washington County
Debyah Michelle Town of Pittsford
Dec Tim James W. Sewall
DeFrancisco Paul New York State Senate
Degaetano Laura Unknown
DeGironimo Elisabetta Mohawk Valley Water Authority
DeGironimo Jeffrey
DeGloria Stephen Cornell University
DeGraff Alison University of the West Indies
DeJesus Jose Lightower Fiber Networks
DeLuca James NYS Canal Corporation
DeMatteo Jill NYS OPWDD
DeMeo Timothy NYS DEC
Deng Zuxuan Ove Arup & Partners, PC
Dennis Tara Ecology and Environment
denton tom Archdiocese of Philadelphia
Derham Annika Annika Derham
Dermody Brian Insite Engineering
DeSanti Matthew CDM
DeSantis Liane Anchor QEA
DeSantis Frank EA Science and Technology
Deshaies Jason Syracuse Metropolitan Transportation Council
Desnoyers Daniella DOE
DesRochers Annette
DeVinney Rob CDM Smith
deVries Peter US Geological Survey
DeWolf Tanner
DeYager Robert Town of Tyrone Planning Board
Di Salvo David City of Buffalo
Diarra Cheick Tidiani Praxair, Inc.
Dickerson Kathryn Pictometry International Corp.
Dickey Robert Individual
Dickson Rowan Rowan Dickson
Dietrich Mickey NYS Tug Hill Commission
DiFabio Michael
DiFrancisco Paul
Dilauro Garvis FPM remediations, Inc.
Dillon Tim SUNY Fredonia – STUDENT
Dilorenzo Salvatore Pal Environmental Services
Dirlam Kier Allegany County Office of Planning
Dixit Komal New York University
Doane Cody Paul’s Smith’s College
Dobrydney Tom Town of Big Flats
Dodd Mike CH2M
Doherty Paul Esri
Dolce Maria Bergmann Associates
Dollins William Zekiah Technologies
Dombrowski MD Wen
Doneit Fred Doneit Group
Dong Weichuan SUNY, University at Buffalo
Donko-Hanson Juireith Monroe County Department of Public Health
Donnelly Nora NYC Dept. of Parks & Recreation
Donnelly Frank Baruch College CUNY
Donovan Brian Thew Associates PE-LS, PLLC
Dorf Wendy
Douglas Robert
Douglass Claire SiteCompli
Dowd Michael MIT
Downey Christina Jefferson County
Downing Matthew NYC Department of City Planning
Doyle Mike Fuss & O’Neill Technologies
Doyle Shannon SUNY Plattsburgh
Drescher Elizabeth Student
driscoll susan Town of Porter
Drobnjak Marija The New School
Drum Lindsey Bergmann Associates
Drutjons Matthew SUNY Plattsburgh
Du Jasmine Abt SRBI
Dubiac Michael NYS Assembly
duBourg Olivia University of Denver
Ducett, Jr. Keith Onondaga County 911 Emergency Communications
Duchesne Amanda NYC Mayor’s Office of Environmental Remediation
Duffy Thomas
Dugger Clarence Ft Drum Master Planning Public Works
Dumas Cynthia Franklin County Real Property
Dunbar Tom Corning Community College
Duncan Kathryn USDA-NRCS
Duncan Chris GIS Matters
Duncan Kelly Penn State University
Dunks Richard Datapolitan
Dunn Clare NYSDOH Bureau of Healthcom Network Systems Management
Dupre jocelyn Hunter College
Durante Emily Skidmore College
Dvorak Katie SUNY Fredonia – STUDENT
Eagan Jim Buffalo Sewer Authority
Easton Max Southern Tier West Regional Planning & Development Board
Eberle Bethany Syracuse University
Eddings Justin H2M Architects & Engineers
Edelstein Karen Finger Lakes Land Trust
Eggers William Medenbach & Eggers, PC
Eichelberger Karen Unknown
Eichenbaum Jack
Eiseman Kathy Nelson, Pope & Voorhis, LLC
Ejueyitchie Patrick Geo Imaging Consulting, Inc
Elconin Paul Open Space Institute, Inc.
Elerick John Suny Fredonia
Elias Cathie TomTom
Ellis Stephen Langan Engineering and Environmental Services, Inc.
Ellis Bryan NYS DEC
elmazovski erduan leidos
Elsholz Paul Town Of Manchester
Emad ElDin Sarah Sub Devisions
Emerick Steven EHSpatial
Emerson Kathleen Hunter College
Emouna Hannah Nelson, Pope & Voorhis
English Douglas Broome County
Engstrom Gerald New York State Police
Ennella Melisa H2M Group
Eppig Michele Hunter College
Epting Justin Scenic Hudson
Erickson Mitch USDHS
Erlandson Craig GISinc
Eshamwata Antony Geothern Consultants Ltd
Eyres Willow Bagdon Environmental
Fabozzi Todd Capital District Regional Planning Commission
Fabrizio Anthony Town of Greenburgh
Fairey Donta’ Ncsu
Falvey Bill US Forest Service
Fargione Craig NYS Office of Information Technology Services
Fargnoli Joseph RITRE Corporation – Advance 2000
Faries Carolyn Ardent MC / DHS-NPPD
Farkas Daniel Pace University
Farmer Carson Hunter College, CUNY
Farooq Sarah Fordham Unversity
Farrell Gerald NYS Office for People with Developmental Disabilities
Faught Ray NYS ITS GIS Program Office
Feika Mohamed Student
Feitner Laura Town of Smithtown
Feldman Brad Suffolk County Water Authority
Fenske Eric Hartgen Archeological Associates Inc.
Fernandez Shakira Hunter College
Ferrar Adrian Penn State University
Ferzoco Jeff CARTO
Fessler Gregg IPS
Festa Tom NYSDEC
Feygin Danielle None
Fiacco Jenna SUNY Fredonia
Fielding Brett SUNY Fredonia
FIELDS TIMOTHY Westchester County
Fieramosca Stefania FBI
Finkelstein Andree Syracuse University
Finley Chuck N/a
Finn Christopher Buffalo Niagara Enterprise
Finnerty Patrick SUNY Fredonia
Fiorentino Mark Tele Atlas
Fischetti Matthew Hunter College
Fischman Rebecca NYC Mayor’s Office of Recovery and Resiliency
Fisher Austin fountains spatial inc
Fisher Kathy fountains spatial, Inc.
Fisher Kim Square Water
Fitzgerald Michael FPM Remediations Inc.
Fivie Kayla College
Flaxman Seth Carnegie Mellon University
Fleischer Laurence City of Newburgh
Flinton Michael
Fogarty Emily A. Farmingdale State College
Forbes Sandra Stantec
Forbes Antrico Antrico
Forys Dannielle SUNY Fredonia
Foster Nathan National Weather Service
Fountain Tim CAI Technologies
Fowler Stephanie NYC DEP
Fox Nicole Columbia University
Frame Seth Alpine Archaeological Consultants
francbymnTU francbymn francbymn
Francis Joe
Frank Elizabeth School of GIS
Frank Travis Slic Network Solutions
Frankel Merv New York City Department of Environmental Protection
Frankenfeld Sara fountains spatial, inc.
Frantz Brian Barton & Loguidice P.C.
Frasier Andrew Syracuse Metropolitan Transportation Council
Freckmann Andrew GeoDecisions
Fredenburg Jeffrey TRC
Frederiks Ron ASPRS
Freehafer Douglas US Geological Survey NY Water Science Center
Freire Christopher The City University of New York – Hunter College
French Christopher ESRI
Frey Paul Google
Freyburger Scott Tioga County Health Dept
Frias Paulina
Friedly Brandyn Freelance
Friedman Josh NYC Emergency Management
Friedman Jesse Germantown Friends School
Friedman Yitzchok DoITT
Friedman Erin CUNY Graduate Center
Frishtick Jonathan GIS/GPS Mapping
Fritschi Stephen NY Air National Guard
Frost Maria Bowne Management
Fuller David Union College
Fulmer Casey Columbia University
Funaro Michael Latitude Geographics
Furlow Tim Pratt
Futter Lindsay SUNY Fredonia
Gagliardi Giovanni Brooks & Brooks Land Surveyors, P.C.
Gaiser Marisa University at Buffalo
Galka Max Revaluate
Gallery Paul NYS DEC
Galloway Stewart New York State Division of Military and Naval Affairs
Galluccio Ken CDTA
Gandhi Bhavin Leonard Jackson Associates
Ganess Anjali Holzmacher, McLendon & Murrell, P.C.
Ganser Adam Cornell University
Gantzer Kristy Erie Community College
Gao Xue Zillioninfo
Garcia Norman NYC Housing Development Corporation
Garcia Evert Town of Brighton
GARCIA-OLIVA MAURO Freelance
Gardner Jeffrey N/A
Garner Jonathon
Garner Jonathan Pictometry International
Garrity Colleen SUNY-Geneseo Geography Department
Garsonu Emmanuel Kwame Nkrumah University of Science & Technology
Gates Justin Brooks & Brooks, P.C.
Gati Gabriel University at Albany School of Public Health
Gatti Sarah Orleans County Department of Planning
Gaul David Hunter College
Gaulin Russell MassDEP
Gawron Brad Delta State University
Gaynor Joe Broome County
Gee Mark Mason Dixon Energy
Gefell Matt Matt Gefell
Gehrer Robert NYS ITS, GIS Program Office
Gellerman Oliver Bowne AE&T
Genaway David Town of Huntington
Gendrano Alexander Alpha Phi Omega
Genovese Chris Sanborn
Gentner Lauren Nornew, Inc.
Georgalas Michael Langan Engineering & Environmental Services
George Mathew H2M architects + engineers
Germain Keith SUNY Plattsburgh
German Timothy Buffalo State College
German Timothy Buffalo State College
Gersmehl Carol Renaissance Charter School
Gerstenberger Lisa SUNY ESF – STUDENT
Gervais Norman SUNY Albany
Gharapetian Andre CSUN
Ghosen Joseph SouthArrow Consulting
Giamarino Christopher Widllife Conservation Society
Giampieri Mario Hunter College
Giddings Mark NYS Department of Health
Gilbert Timothy
Gilbert David
Gilbert Brandi Tioga County
Gillen Dennis City of Rome
Gilmer Jim NYS Justice Center
Gisondo Paul Westchester County Department of Planning
glassman amy independent
Glazer Shannon
Glogowski Owen Osmose, Inc
Gluck Michelle School of GIS
Godell Bill NYS Office of Real Property Services
Goldblatt Marty
Goldman Jesse Alliance for Downtown New York
Goldvekht Igor Hunter College CUNY
Gong Karen Xia Wendel Companies
Good John Town of Newstead
goodrich bryan Binghamton University
Goodwin Tom CUNY Lehman College
Goranson Connor Tenakill Middle School
Gordillo Carlos Hernan IPES Instituto.
Gordon Charles Suny Plattsburgh
Gort Lynne OPRHP
Gould Patricia NECSD
Gould Kelsey SUNY Fredonia
Gradoni Peter
Grady Richard Applied Geographics, Inc.
Grady Kristen The Graduate Center, CUNY
Grady Heather USDA Farm Service Agency
Graeff Chrissy PB
Graf Jason Gayron de Bruin Land Surveying and Engineering, PC
Graham Nancy GeoCue
Grandison Zizwe Delaware County Real property Tax Department
Graves Kristin
Gray Kevin SAIC
Gray Kevin Leidos
Green Ron Suffolk GIS Mapping Consultants
Greenfield Douglas City of Newton, MA
Greenspan Finn San Francisco State University
Gregory Jennifer Southern Tier East Regional Planning Development Board
Greiner Meghan SUNY Fredonia
Griffin David NGA
Griffiths Gary Autodesk, Inc.
Grigg Justin Alfred University
Grills Sara Public Archaeology Facility
Grimm Ryan SUNY Brockport
grober arielle Army National Guard
Groff Michael Chas. H. Sells, Inc.
Gross Allen Twelvedozen Solutions
Guadiana Lorena Student
Guarino Richard GBNRTC
Guazzo William
Guckin Bonnie University at Buffalo (student)
Gudbjornsson Baldur MapZen
Guedko Larissa CIO/OFT
Guerrieri Margaret
Guglielmo Ron Creative Solutions
Guild Eileen NYS CSCIC
Gujarathi Mohan New York City Transit
Gutelius Bill Active Imaging Systems
Guwrnsey Gary NYS DOT
Haberle Mark fountains spatial, inc.
Hachadoorian Lee Temple University
Hackett Sean New York University
Hadcock William Lehr Land Surveyors
Hadjin Douglas NYS DOT
Haeckel Ingrid Hudsonia Ltd
Hagar Susan-Maire SUNY Plattsburgh
Hahn Maureen Buffalo State College
Haight Dawn Peconic Land Trust
Halasz Sunita
Hall Jim Bowne Management Systems, Inc.
Hall Wesley Cayuga Spatial Solutions
Hallock Timothy
Hammond Robert Olympic Regional Develoment Authority
Hangen John City of Milford, CT
Hanna Liz NYSERDA
Hannam David n/a
Hannelore Jьtting Richardcob Richardcob
Hannigan Pamela New York University
Hanscom Michael Lu Engineers
Hanusiak Krzysztof Invenergy
Harden Janette Suffolk County Real Property Tax Service Agency
Harman Trey Student
Harper Johnny
harris meg onondaga community college
Hart Tom NYS Dept. of Health
Hart Edward Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
Hart Brian New York State Department of Health
Hartman Danielle CH2MHill (Halcrow)
Hartman Alexandra Recent college graduate
Harvill Jennifer NYS Tug Hill Commission
Hassett Elizabeth SMTC
Hastings Kathleen SUNY Buffalo State – Great Lakes Center
Hatzis Mimi Hunter College
Hauck Lindsay SUNY Albany
Hautaniemi Danielle Cornell Cooperative Extension
Hay Christa C.T. Male Associates
Hayes Graham Northpointe Consulting Solutions, Inc.
Hayes John National Grid
Hayes Mary Kay BioCentricity Solutions LLC
He Zhi CUNY Hunter College
Healy Erin Stony Brook University
Healy David Stone Environmental Inc.
Healy John New York State United Teachers
Heard Kevin SUNY Binghamton – GIS Core Facility
Heard Emily Emily Heard, freelance
Heffernan Leanne SUNY Fredonia
Hein Paul JIMAPCO, Inc.
Heinsman Raymond Heinsman Surveying, PLLC
Helbig Ed Orange County Water Authority
Held Thomas NYC DOHMH
Heldenfels Brendan The New School
Heller Sharon Tompkins County Planning
Hellwig Eric Albany Engineering Corporation
Heltz Herman Rachael Dewberry
Hemmer F Michael F. Michael Hemmer, LS, P.C.
Hemnath Oma Hunter College
Hendee Benton student
Henderson Tim The Journal News
HENRY KAREN NYS ITS, GIS Program Office
Henry Russ Assessments Department COY
HENRY OLUWASEYI GEOSPATIAL SOLUTIONS
Hepler Nicholas University at Albany, State University of New York
Herman Eric NYS Thruway Authority
Herman Joshua University at Buffalo
HERNANDEZ JASON PRATT INSTITUTE
Herr Michael City of Rochester IT
Herrington Lee
Herter Jeffrey NYS Department of State
Herter Janet
Hess Carsten Autodesk, Inc.
Hess Zakkary SUNY Fredonia
Hickey Robert Photo Science
Hickey Kate Applied Geographics, Inc.
Hickin Christopher NYCDOT
Hicks Ed Orienteering Unlimited
Hicks Jenna
Hidalgo Noel BetaNYC
Hill Ralph NYS Office of General Services
Hilton George Town of Queensbury
Hilts Troy Saratoga County
Himber Ari CUNY
Hiraldo-Gomez Ana Westchester County
Hodge Bill GISCI
Hoffman Larry Hoffman Land Surveying & Geomatics
Hoffman Les DCJS- Crime Analysis
Holden Kim Cornell Cooperative Extension of Delaware County
Holewinski Christopher Cattaraugus County
Hollamby Bradley
Holland Jennifer US Census Bureau
Hollingshead Nicholas Cornell University
Holmquist Meredith Office of the State Comptroller
Holzworth Kelly The LA Group
Hong Yi University of Toronto
Hoople Ryan Ecology & Environment
Hopkins Christine Esri
Horgan Michael US Census Bureau
Horton James CHA
Hoskins Susan Cornell University
house hugh house
Houston Benjamin GroundPoint Technologies, LLC
Hovak Corey New York State Police – NYSIC
Hove Mark
Howe Steven
Hoyt Mike
HUANG XIAYING LEIHIGH CARBON COUNTY COMMINITY COLLEGE
Huang Poshu Najarian Associates
Hubbs Robert Town of Riverhead
Hubley Jill
Hudis Sam Hunter College
Hudson Alice NYPL Map Div. (retired)
Hug Ezra Boingo Wireless
Hughes Carl McGill University
Hughes Nadine Woodard & Curran
Hughes Ryan University of Michigan
Humes Emily City of Long Beach
Humphrey Elaine NYS Division of Criminal Justice
Hunt Greg Waypoint Technology Group
Hunt Kevin NYS Office of Information Technology Services
Huntone Beth UDI, Inc.
Hurry Brian Baker Engineering NY, Inc.
Husain Ammar Student
Hussain Syed Subtain LMKT
Hutchinson Holly Search Team 5-1
Huttunen Jorma NYPD
Hyland Mark NYS Environmental Conservations
Hyland Peter Aerial Inventory, LLC
Hynes Thomas
Ibeabuchi Uwadiegwu university of lagos
Igbo Andrew AIS
Ilan Lee NYC Mayor’s Office of Environmental Remediation
Illingworth Christina Development Authority of the North Country
Irish Christina North East Area Development, Inc.
Ishman Michael HATCH Associates Consultants, Inc.
Ives Kathryn ARCADIS U.S., Inc.
IZARD SUMMER SAI
Jabot Michael SUNY Fredonia
Jadhav Vishal Bloomberg LP
Jain Jennifer Church Pension Group
Jamil Umar Defence Housing Authority Islamabad
Jang Sung-Gheel Stony Brook University
Janik Karolina New Yprk City Department of Parks and Recreation
Jankelowitz Ariel Ari Jankelowitz
Jarvis Electra Pratt Institute
Jaspal Jasleen SUNY Albany
Jawalekar Kaustubh PACE UNIVERSITY
Jenkins Kevin NYC Dept of Education, Pupil Transportation
Jenkins Keith Cornell University
Jessup Adam Lehman College
Jeu Amy Hunter College, CUNY
Jezewski Joyce Village of East Aurora
Jiang Ming Wendel Companies
Jimerson Leatha
Jimerson Gerri Seneca Nation of Indians
Jin Shengxin
Jin Jie SUNY,University at Buffalo
Job Chris none
Johns Chris University of North Carolina – Asheville
Johnson William NYS Office of Info Tech Svcs
Johnson Kathy
Johnson Tim
Johnson Guy Rochester Institute of Technology
Johnson Bill MRB Group
Johnson Scott New York State Office of Information Technology Services
Johnson Jay Capstone Corporation
Johnson Samantha Fredonia
Johnson Tera Skidmore College
Johnson Glen Lehman College, CUNY School of Public Health
Johnson Melanie Paul Smith’s College
Johnson Dennis Johnson Forestry & Timber Harvest
Johnston Sarah NYS Dept of Agriculture & Markets
Jones Joseph T. Nassau County
Jones Robert Skidmore College
jones mike GIS
Jones James Town of Tonawanda
Jones Paula SUNY Buffalo State
Jong Julia Hunter College
Jong Julia Hunter College CUNY
Jordan Michele Town of Pound Ridge
Jorgensen David Toxics Targeting, Inc.
Joseph Gian Pace University
JoseStXV JoseSt JoseSt
Judge Timothy Ramapo College of NJ
Judycki Brian MVCC
Juncadella Carolina Pratt Institute
Justanna Gray
Justham Cheyrl New York City Emergency Management
JustinlenRH Justinlen Justinlen
Justo Roy Information Builders
Kacir Robert Paul Smiths College
Kahabka Daniel Steuben County
Kai Hartmann RockNorp RockNorp
Kain Kevin City of Peekskill
Kakar Chelsea Terra Forma, LLC
Kalasardo Jennifer Iroquois Gas Transmission System
Kambo Rajbir
Kampf Richard Gowanus Canal Conservancy
Kamptner Erika PlanetRisk
Kant Dale The Marcus Organization
Karim Imtiaz H2M architects + engineers
Karpen Jim Pitney Bowes Software
Kased Razy G/FLRPC
Kashtan Sara SUNY Binghamton
Katara DEVAKI NANDAN Hcl comnet
Katz Benjamin CUNY School of Public Health
Katze Prudence Hunter College
Kaunitz Marsha New York City Dept. of Information Technology & Telecommunications (DOITT)
Keenan John RenFriends of Grafton Lakes State Park, Inc.
Keesler-Lynch Karlene A. New York State Department of Transportation
Keifer Colleen Yonkers Police Department
Keller Jim
Kelly Joe Traverse Technologies, Inc.
Kelly John Systems Development Group
Kelly Brett Will Map For Food
Kelly Jacqueline SUNY Fredonia
Kelly-Schicker Nancy Orleans County Health Dept
Kendall Matthew
KENDROT MARY JOAN IRIE THERAPEUTIC HORSEBACK PROGRAM
Kenealy Kevin Paul Smith’s College
Kennedy Joseph NYC Department of Health
Kenney Frank US Geological Survey (USGS) New York Water Science Center
Kensy Nancy
Kenyon Meagan Fortuna Energy Inc.
Keplinger Bruce Central New York Regional Planning & Development Board
Kernan James SUNY Geneseo
Kerr Taylor Paul Smith’s College
Kessler-Lynch Karlene Unknown
Ketcham Betty NYS DOT
Keyser Gregory GHD
Khamis Syed Directorate of Urban Policy
Khan Mohammad Muqeet Aligarh Muslim University
Khatami Reza SUNY-ESF
Khazan Anna Brandeis University
Khitrik Lana Gomez and Sullivan Engineers, P.C.
Kichurchak Ronald Hunter College
Kim Hyunsuk
Kim Pyung ho LIRR
Kinal Brent DEC
Kinn Christine Chautauqua County
Kirbow John Project Fort Defiance
Kirchberger Daniel The Buffalo News
Kiyanitsa Katherine NYS Office of Information Techology Services
Klatt Lois NYS DEC
Kleckowski Jacek CARSI
Klem Marcus
Kliphon David Software Consulting Associates
Kloeber Ken Ken W. Kloeber Consulting Engineers
Knapp Al Tioga County Health Dept
Knapp Michael Mohawk Valley Water Authority
Knauer Denise City of Peekskill
Knauss Mary Susan NYS DOT
Knight Justin
Knowles Alexandra Fisher Associates
Knutzen Matthew New York Public Library
Koenig Max Skidmore College
Kogan Barry Wave Hill
Kohberger Matthew The Intelligence Group
kolawole mobolaji aids healthcare foundation
Konarski III John American Geographical Society (AGS)
Konforti Ofir
Kong Myongsun Colgate University
Kong Myongsun Colgate University
Koo Connie CUNY Hunter College
Koopman Marc Ecology and Environment
Koschinsky Julia GeoDa Center, Arizona State University
Kotalik Andrew Hunter College
Koterba Michael MJ Engineering & Land Surveying
Kovacs Henry New York State Office of Information Technology Services
Krahling Heidi NYS Natural Heritage Program
KRAIKER DAVID CENSUS BUREAU – NEW YORK
Krane John New York Precision Equipment
Kremer Peleg The New School
Kreutzer Edward University of Vermont
Krish Nathaniel NYS OPRHP
Krolikowski Aaron Independent Research Services
Krumski Joshua Williams
Kubiak Rachel Pictometry International
Kuch Stephen Student
Kulpa Brian Clark Patterson Associates
Kum Susan University at Buffalo
Kundu Piyali ESRI
Kuntz James Me
Kwasnowski Karen
Kwasnowski Daniel Town of Dryden
Kyaw Soe pulserimagesplub pulserimagesplub
La Salle Teresa Capital District Transportation Committee
Laacouri Aicam UMN
Laba Magdeline
LaClair Verne Vertex Geospatial Inc
Laffey Beth
Lagendyk Kristen SUNY Fredonia
Lakamp Patrick The Buffalo News
Lal Rajesh Home
Lamb Austin ROC
Lamba Himanshu New York Intstitute of Technology
LaMotta Jaclyn AKRF, Inc.
Langella Jeff NYS CSCIC
Langstaff Jon Pictometry International
LaQuay Todd Seneca Nation of Indians
Larkin Abigail SUNY ESF
LaRocque William Hexagon Geospatial
LaRose Lewison Stephanie PVE Sheffler/Conrad Geoscience & Vassar College
Laroussi Joanna DOE
Lasch Joseph NYS Department of Public Service
Lash Jocelyn SUNY Fredonia
LaShell David Esri
Lasko Ii Richard Sewall Company
Laura Elena City of Ithaca, Water and Sewer Division
Lauridsen Peter NYS Department of State
LaValle Penny Suffolk County Real Property Tax Service Agency
Law Kristina DCJS
Lawler Eric Suffolk County Government
Lawler Meghan
Lazrus Paula St. Johns University
Leavy Chris SUNY fredonia
LeBarron Megan SUNY Fredonia – STUDENT
LeBlanc Sophia City of Rochester
LeClair Lawrence SUNY Albany
Lederer-Barnes Rick Upstate GIS
Lee Grace
Lee Ji Seon Fordham University
Lee Marilyn NYCEDC
Lee Grace Insight Civil Engineering
Lee Joan Hunter College
Leed Jeff Leed Environmental, Inc.
Leff Pearl Hunter College
Lehman Darlene CUNY Hunter College
Lehmann Zachary Great Ecology
Lehner Jessica self
Leidner Alan Fund for the City of New York
Leidner Ian Vassar College
Lellis Paulo Hunter College
Lemoine Stephanie Devon Energy
Lennon Ryan Hunter College
Lenz Peter Philip Habib Associates
Leroy Samantha Town of New Castle
Leslie Robert Clough Harbour & Associates, LLP
Levental Simcha Urban Applications
Levesque Elizabeth University at Albany
Levick Nadine iRescU
Levine Ira NYC/HPD/TSD
Levine Adam SUNY Cortland
Levine Adam SUNY Cortland
Levy Emily Ahn NYC Emergency Management
Lewis Heather Wendel Duchscherer Architects & Engineers, PC
Lewis Theodore SUNY Brockport
Lewis Frank New York University
Lewis Tania unemployed
Leypoldt Dustin noblegaslab
Li Welf AvisMap GIS Technologies
Li Tongyan Monroe County Planning
Li Jiang Cornell University
Li Qiongyao WV GIS Technical Center
Liebentritt Ian University at Buffalo
Liebmann Susan NYS DOT
Lind Magnus
Lindsey Erika Mayor’s Office of Long-Term Planning and Sustainability
Liptak Ian LTS Consulting
Little Jonathon Monroe Community College
Little Mark The Little Company, Inc.
Liu Renjie SUNY-BUFFALO
Liu Jia University at Buffalo
Liu Shirley CUNY Hunter College
Liu Shirley CUNY Hunter College
Liu Elliott CUNY Graduate Center Anthropology Ph.D. Program
Liu Glenn CUNY Hunter College
Liu Simon Lehman College
Liuzzo Ray C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
Llinas Eduardo
Lloyd James Costich Engineering
Lloyd Stephen The Nature Conservancy
LoBello Sara Pictometry International Inc.
Locke Bob Pictometry International Corp.
Logan Douglas
Loges Bill Infogroup
Loggins Ryan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Long Jeff NYS Department of Public Service
Loomis Dianne
Lopez Angel New York City Housing Authority
Lopez Rudy NYC Department of CIty Planning
Lopez-Torrijos Ricardo NYS DEC
Lorenzo Silvia NYC Department of City Planning
Lorenzo Hector Hunter College
Lotstein Enid Hofstra University
Louie Cynthia Westchester County
Louise Ariana Ecology and Environment, Inc.
Lounsbury David Retired
Lounsbury Scott Rockland County Planning Department
Love Cliff Profitable Growth Services, LLC
Loweff Jules MTA
Lowell Andy US Fish & Wildlife Service
Lowenhaupt Thomas Connecting.nyc Inc.
Lu Jacqueline NYC Parks & Recreation
Luethi Michael Rucksackradar
Luethi Michael Rucksackradar
Lui Nicollette Abt. SRBI, Inc.
Lukasiak Anna Open JC
Lund Liz NV5
Luo Zhaoyu University at Buffalo
Lupiani Susan Federal Bureau of Investigation
Lynch Connor Westchester GIS
Lyndaker Ryan Student at Cayuga Community College
m richards javascriptma javascriptma
Ma Qingyu University of Pennsylvania
Ma Yijun NYC Department of City Planning
Maantay Juliana City University of New York/Lehman College
MacDonald Thomas CUNY Hunter
Maceachern Brent
Macfarland James NYS OPRHP Snowmobile Unit
MacFarlane Kristen CUNY Lehman College
Machado Elia City University of New York
Machung Laurie New York City Department of Environmental Protection
Mack Kenneth AKRF, Inc.
Mackay Daniel Preservation League of New York State
Mackey Pollack Theo Legal Towns
Macklin Sharron
MacLennan Renzo
MacManus Kytt Columbia University: CIESIN
madden jim Gallowglass Group
Maddox Kevin Parsons Brinckerhoff
Madeline Nupp berglandplub berglandplub
Mahabir Ron George Mason University
Mahfouz Amany Hunter College
mahmoud mustafa itsacademy
MAIO GARY DATA VISION GROUP, LLC
Maire Christian Geoweb3d Inc.
Makar Colleen University of Southern California
Makely Susan Schoharie County
Makinster Jim Hobart and William Smith Colleges
Makovics Alexander UNESCO
Makowicki Andrew Masters Student
Malaspina Humberto PDVSA
Malave Steven Department of the Air Force
Malinowski Matthew AECOM
Mallavaram Sumant HDR, Inc
Mankiewicz Phoebe Harlem River Working Group
Mankiewicz Paul The Gaia Institute
Manley Scott VHB
Manor Jeremy College graduate looking for GIS employment opportunities
Marable Jonathan Federal Emergency Management Agency
Marcucci Derrick (Dirk) Landmark Archaeology, Inc.
Marcus Eric SUNY Plattsburgh
Margolis Sara Dewberry
Marhevsky Jaime
Marino Bart LKB
Marino John Mohawk Valley Geographic Information Systems
Mariotti Kera Alfred State College
Mark Michael Professional Consulting, LLC
Mark-O. Heyerhoff imagesofdesire imagesofdesire
Marley David GISi
Maroon Mike
Marrero Giovanni AECOM
Marsden Janet Syracuse University
Marsh Meagan Park United Methodist After-School Program
Martel Michael NYS Dept of Agriculture and Markets
Martin Brennan Tufts University
Martin Jonathan U.S. Census Bureau
Martin Michael Cedar Eden Environmental LLC
Martin Matthew Plumley Engineering
Martin Jocelyn SUNY Fredonia- student
Martin Robert National Fuel Distribution Corp
Martin Cody C&S Engineer, Inc.
Martina Jon NY Department of Labor
Martonis Daniel
Masback Keith United States Geospatial Intelligence Foundation
Massey Dillon GISMO
Mastin Matthew
Maswary Jacquelyn N/A
Matake Tshedisho Skidmore College
Mateja Rob Town of Colonie
Mateus Vanessa IGP
Mathews Adam City of Ithaca
Mathews Alyssa Rochester Institute of Technology
Matis Michael
Matles Amanda Graduate Center, CUNY
Matthews Lou Carpenter Environmental Associates
Matthews Terri NYC DDC Town+Gown
Matthies-Wiza Lisa Erie County Department of Environment and Planning
Maurer Rebecca NYS DOT
May Shane New York State Department of Environmental Conservation
Maynus Dawn NYSDOH
Mayr Jon Southern Tier West Regional Planning and Development Board
Mays Kyle United Water
Mazer David Rhode Island School of Design
McBride Bryan CHA Consulting, Inc.
McCabe Shawn U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
McCabe Erin Pratt Institute – SILS
Mccaffrey Brian Shore 2 Shore Wireless
McCarty Scott Monroe County GIS Services Division
McClimans Don Finger Lakes Trail
McConnell James NYC Office of Emergency Management
McCormick Meghan State University of New York at Fredonia
McCreery David David McCreery
McDermott Timothy BetaNYC
McDevitt Stephen US Army Corps of Engineers
McDonald Dick Tunison Laboratory of Aquatic Science (USGS DOI)
McDonald Amanda MRB GROUP
McDonald Jim
McDonald John Town of New Windsor
McElroy Stacie SUNY Fredonia
McGehee Michael New England Renewable Energy Consulting
McGlinn Lawrence SUNY-New Paltz
McGrail Stephen Delaware County
McHugh Daniel ( retired NYC Transit)
McInnes Michele NYC Department of City Planning
McKillen Timothy Bowne Management Systems
McMaster Jeremy Census Bureau – New York
McRobbie Oliver Unknown
McVaugh Donna n/a
McWilliams Neusa none
Meade Brian
Meaney Lisa Central New York Regional Planning and Development Board
Meehan Brian Allendale Columbia School
Mehta Rashmikant City of New Rochelle , Dept. of Public Works
Meltz Terry Don Meltz Planning and GIS
Meltz Jr. Donald Don Meltz Planning and GIS
Menard Jason AES Northeast
Mendeloff Dara CIESIN @ Columbia University
Mendieta Ryan Mendieta, LLC
Mendola Andrew Pictometry International
Mercurio Matt
Merklinger Douglas Monroe Community College
Merritts Daniel Merritts GIS LTD
Messak Sue
metts stephen New School
Meunier Annabelle Hunter College
Meyer Becky Milone & MacBroom, Inc.
Meyers Jonathan
Meyerson Aaron
Michaelree Christina Monroe Crime Analysis Center
Michaloski Shawn Fisher Associates
michalowski timothy Abt SRBI
Mickelson John Geospatial & Ecological Services
Mietz John NYSDEC
Miglarese Anne
Milburn Brett Langan Engineering & Environmental Services
Miller Jean IAGT
Miller Wendy SUNY Cortland
Miller Julie USDA Natural Resources Conservation Service
Miller David SUNY Cortland
Miller Duane
Miller Steven NYSDEC
Miller Ashley Tyler Technologies
Miller Tracy Hartgen Archeological Associates, Inc.
Miller Jesse LaGuardia Community College
Millus Mary City of Albany Planning Department
Mina Ehab
Minnis Peggy Pace University
Mistry Himanshu NYU
Mitra Sayantani NYU
Mix Wende SUNY Buffalo State College
Moffett Mia Hunter College
Mogavero Philip
MOHAMMED JAVED NEWYORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Mollod Gillian OSI
Monell John GHD
Money Travis Tectonice Engineering
Mongon Stephanie CARTO
Monica Patrick Onondaga Crime Analysis Center
Monplaisir Andy Recent Graduate
Monroe Michael Recent College Graduate
Montano Jennifer www.google.com
Monteleone Nicole Hunter College
Montgomery Jason CUNY
Montz Eric Fisher Associates
Moore Michelle The CEDRA Corporation
Moore Brennan Brennan Moore
Moran Thomas Dewberry
Moreira Morgan Fordham University
Morgan Daren LaFave White & McGivern LS PC
Morgan Alyssa Fredonia
Moriarty Elizabeth Ward Carpenter Engineers Inc.
Morrell James Niagara Frontier Transportation Authority
Morris Dale Erie County GIS Office
Morris Christopher CHA
Morris Hannah SUNY Fredonia
Morrison Douglas
Morrissey Chris City of Ithaca
Morse Kimberly KJM Drafting & Design
Morse Steve Bergmann Associates
Mort Kenneth NYC Dept of Health and Mental Hygiene
Mort Kenneth NYC Department of Mental Hygiene
Morton Robert Prafix LLC
Mosall Leah State of New York Metropolitan Transportation Authority
MOSQUERA-MACHADO SILVIA LDEO
Muchukota HARINATHA REDDY PSEG
Mudd James Scenic Hudson
Mullen Katie Macaulay Honors College at CUNY John Jay
Mulligan M.p. USGS
Munoz Daniel Orange County
Murphy Christine
Murphy Amanda NY GOSR
Murray Jamie Kent State University
Musa George
Musa George Columbia University
Muska Robert Hunter College
Musunuru Anusha University of Utah
Mwaura Daniel Technische Universität Berlin
Myangaa Erdenetsetseg Free lancer
Myers Joseph
Myers George Consultant – AECOM – Archaeology
Myers Thomas
Myers Sean NBT Solutions LLC
Nalewajk Rob Greenman – Pedersen, Inc.
Namwamba John Bosco Southern University SUBR
Nandula Srisubrahmanya New York City Department of Parks & Recreation
Naphtali Zvia Resource Mobilization Inc.
Naphtali Leonard Resource Mobilization Inc.
Nash Dorothy/Dore NYC OEM retired
Naughton Michael Farmingdale State College
Nazarian Adam Stony Brook University
Neal James Kensico Cemetery
Needham Charles Student
Needle Jake
Neely Sean C&S Companies
Neet Richard Foit-Albert Associates
Negron Wilneida City University of New York – Graduate Center
Neidig Craig U.S. Geological Survey
Nelson Todd NYS Division of Criminal Justice Services (DCJS)
Nelson David Town of Matthews
Neratko Steve City of Dunkirk
ness kyle none
Netto Gustavo GE Capital
Newell Stephanie Unknown
Newell Rebecca Department of State
Newell Jared CDM Smith
Newhall Becca NYS Department of State
Newman Eric Waypoint Technology Group
Newsome Terrence Data Wranglers
Ng Sunny US Forest Service
Ngo Duc Mau Saitama University
Nichter David ATSI Inc.
Nicklin Andrew NYS Executive Chamber
Nicklin Cynthia Vizalytics
Nickola Chris ESRI
Nieradka Steve CHA
Nixson Susan City of Ithaca
Nolan Elizabeth NYS ITS FRG
Nordman Erik SUNY ESF
Norton Sheri Ontario County
Nouza Dave
Noviasky Andrew Paul Smith’s College
Noyes Karen Oswego County Community Development, Tourism & Planning
Nyelele Charity State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry
Nze Obioma New York State Department of Transportation
O’Brien Daniel NYS SEMO
O’Brien Julia FEMA Region II
O’Brien Brittany University at Buffalo
O’Conner Kisten Pictometry International Corp.
O’Connor Christopher NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation (DEC)
O’Neil Thomas
O’Neil Samantha Greene County
O’Neil Eamonn NYs DOH Center for Environmental Health
O’Neill Kara KLD
O’Sullivan Katie University at Albany, SUNY
Oberle Patrick Syracuse University
Oddi Joe Pictometry International
Oddo Robert
Odell-Hamilton Kathryn Suffolk County Community College
Oduwole Ayodele The Federal Polytechnic Ilaro
Oettinger Ellen
Ogheneochuko Olemu GIS for Africa
Ogle Benjamin SUNY Empire State College
Ohara Marisa Lehman College
ojeda carolina universidad de valparaiso
olevano christina Tioga COunty
Oliksowycz John Retired
Olimpio Julio Esri
Olivares Miriam Yale University
Olsen William Clarkson University
Olson John Syracuse University
Olson Samuel Erie County Div. of Sewerage Management
Oltramari Felipe Genesee County Dept. of Planning
Omecinsky Alexandra SUNY Fredonia
Orabona Michael SUNY Plattsburgh
Oreshkina Darya self
Orourke Jason Keystone Precision Instruments
Ortego Andrew
Ortiz Francia
Orvek Sharon James W. Sewall Company
Osborne Derek Paul Smith’s College
Osei Samuel Kwesi Student, Postgraduate,School of Forest Science
Oshan Taylor CUNY Hunter College
Oskam Sharon
Ostergaard Kurt MusicinBars.com
Ostrander Bill Tioga County
ostroff gary CH2M Hill
Ostrum Leif Tug Hill Commission
Oswald Bruce Oswald Associates
Owen Arlene Putnam County
Owen Matthew City of Watertown
Owens Debbie Onondaga County Water Authority
Ozukum Supong University at Buffalo
Paccione Joseph Lehman College CUNY MS-GISc graduate
Paez Jojo CMX
Page Robert Aquarion Water Company
Pal Chandrima NYC DOT
Palmer Matt Erdman Anthony
Palmer Lisa Hunter College
Panangati Madana mohan Infosys Limited
Panaro Frank The Wild Center
Pandyat Saritha Earth Economics
Paparo Kelly devine tarbell and associates
Parakh Seema
Parco Bill Orange County GIS
Pardo Theresa
Pardo Manuel UAlbany
Paris Jeremy Agricultural Consulting Services, Inc.
Parker Deborah Westchester County
Parker Susan NYS Adirondack Park Agency
Partridge Cassandra State University of New york at Fredonia
paruchuri Sneha www.nyit.edu
Pasqualeti John
Passer Rachel McFarland Johnson
Patrick Lesley City University of New York
Patrouch Christopher CPIDMS/Pink Polygon
Paul Elizabeth Town of Mamaroneck
Paul Yvonne Bak USA
Paul Marsala proxydomfree proxydomfree
Paulino Sydney SUNY Fredonia
Pawlusik Matthew County Planning
Paz Martin SUNY at Buffalo
Pearson John Children’s Hospital Boston/Harvard Medical School
Pearson Theodore NYC Department of Education
Pecak Garry
Peck Jacob GeoAge
Peeters Hans Tioga County Health Dept
Pelech Lori n/a
Pellerin Jessie Cultural Resource Survey Program, NYS Museum
Pellerin Jessie SUNY Albany
Pena Bryan Transdev
Pence Erin Genesee County Department of Planning
Penharlow Robert Town of Dunkirk
Pennock Kenneth
Percey Ashley Cornell University Police
Percivall George Open Geospatial Consortium (OGC)
Perez Rosa Dept. of Design and Construction
Perrelli Mary Buffalo State
Perry Michael Elmira-Chemung Transportation Council
Pesesky Christopher Access Midstream Partners
Pessar Yasmine Student
Peters Cedar n/a
Petersen Colby Yates County Soil and Water Conservation District
Petit Jessie U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Petkevichus Stas NYS DOT
Petterson David Pictometry International Corp
Pfotenhauer Jason St. Lawrence County Planning Office
Phillips Michael Columbia University
Phipps Stephen Plattsburgh State University of NY
Pianella Joe
Pianella Joseph Tyler Technologies
Pianka Michael MJ Engineering & Land Surveying
Picard Evan
Pieper Fred Institute for the Application of Geospatial Technology (IAGT)
Pierce Brett NYARNG-CSSAMO
Pierce Heather Monroe Community College
Pietrus Matthew My Block My Hood My City
Pilnick Evan Gayron de Bruin Land Surveying & Engineering, PC
Pinchoff Jessie Johns Hopkins University
Pinnepalli SaiKumar IIC Technologies Inc
Pinto Michael
Pionteck Nicole Ausable River Association
Pito Vincent US Census Bureau
Piwinski Dana Institute for the Application of Geospatial Technology (IAGT)
Png Kok Meng Rockland County
Podwoski Joshua Industrielle Corporation
Pokrzywka Dennis NYS DEC
Polansky Chris Hunter College
Politano Wendy Con Edison
Pollackov Steven Fire Department City of New York (Retired)
Pollock David Jewish Community Relations Council
Polzella Steve Town of Big Flats
Pomi Lara
Pongsema Krirk CUNY Hunter
Portanova Alan City of Yonkers
Porter Kevin Cayuga Community College
Porter-Morgan Holly
Poulsen Erika NYC Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Powers William none
Pozhidaev Timur Hunter College
Prentice Adelina FPM Remediations Inc.
Preston Andrew SUNY University at Albany
Prime Jeff NYS ORPS Forestry Unit
Primeau Kristy NYS DEC
Pritchard Thomas A. Otsego County Planning Board
Prizzia Jeffrey Pace University
Proe Joseph Canandaigua
Prosalik Michael
pruekpanasan kanoknan NYIT
Przepasniak Justin New York State Department of Transportation
Puckett James Louis Berger Group
Puhalla Janet SUNY Plattsburgh
Pulver Megan Way2Go
Putnam Alexandra SUNY Plattsburgh
Putnam Alexandra SUNY Plattsburgh
Qi Yi University of Utah
Quackenbush Jeff Herkimer-Oneida Counties Comprehensive Planning Program
Quackenbush Lindi SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry
Quackenbush Jeff Herkimer Oneida Counties Comprehensive Planning
Quinn Buffy SUNY Onondaga Community College
Quirey Matthew
Quodomine Richard
Rabare Josey Pennsylvania State University
Radicello Rachel USDA NRCS
Rado Chris NYC Dept. of City Planning
Radzyminski Stephen
Rahman Mohammed Department of Education, The city of New york
Rahman Sunera Pace University
Rajasekhar Samuel EDR
Ramage Laura Intergraph
Ramani Shraddha Museum of the City of New York
Ramasubramanian Sundareswaran Hult International Business School
Ramasubramanian Laxmi Hunter College CUNY
Randall Wayne C&S Engineers, Inc.
Ranheim Beau NYC Dept of Environmental Protection
Rapp Jayme Arcadis-US, Inc
Raqueno Nina Rochester Institute of Technology
Rashty Matthew N/A
Rath Randy Lake George Association, Inc.
Reckhaus Lucas Green Map
Redd James Arizona State University
Redd James Cypress Creek Renewables
Reddy Jim USGS (NY Water Science Center)
Redling Greg Paul Smith’s College
Reece Allen Town of Plattsburgh
Reed Patricia Westchester Intelligence Center – WCDA
Reel Dawn none
Regalado Sean Paul Smith’s College
Rehman Sundas SUNY College of environmental Science & Forestry
Reichert Ed Onondaga County Department of Transportation
Reichert Richard Oneida County
Reid Logan O’Brien & Gere
Reid Kenneth Personal
Reil Evan AES Northeast
Reilly Ginny individual
Reilly Colin NYC DoITT
Reimers Jim JDR_Land
Reinson Kyle UB Geography Student
Rennalls Jodiann Penn state
Revelo Claudio NYSDOT
Rew Oliver temple
Reynolds Sonya NY Civic Engagement Table
Reynolds Kimberly SUNY Fredonia
Reynolds Lucian Harlem Community Development Corp
Reznicek Levi Hunter College
Rhodes-Bratton Brennan Columbia University Mailman School of Public Health
Rich Frank Empire State Development
Richards Kevin NYC
Richardson David The Nature Conservancy
Richardson Kelly NYS Governor’s Office of Storm Recovery
Richter Wayne DEC
Richter Gene Hunter College
Riehl Marcus
Rienti Michael University at Buffalo
Riese Brigette TitleVest
Riley Nechari Lehman College
Riley-Jacome Mary NY.NJ PERLC
Rios Fernando University at Buffalo
Rivas Freddy Willmer UAH
Rizzo Robert NYS Dept. of Transportation (DOT)
Rizzo Roberrt Office of Information Technology Services
Roach Larry Steuben County Real Property Tax
Robb Black Hunter College
Robbins Adam student
Robbins Curtis The John R. Oishei Foundation
Robbins Matt Niagara Falls Police Department
Robbins (Oishei Foundation) Curtis The John R Oishei Foundation
Robert Gessmann imagereadyme imagereadyme
Roberts Alice Lehman College, City University Of New York
Roberts Chris Hunter College
ROBERTSON JENNIFER Town of Hamburg-Department of Community Development
Robertson Joshua Ecology and Environment, Inc.
RobertTekPA RobertTek RobertTek
Robinson Jonnell Syracuse University, Syracuse Community Geography
Robinson Eric Pitney Bowes
robson Meredith hunter college
Roche Risleigh MVCC
Rockwood Linda Mohawk Valley GIS
Rodems Sarah SUNY Fredonia
Rodrigues Juliana UFSM
Rodrigues Bianca End Point Corporation
Rodriguez Maria Lehman College
Rogers Jessica Florida Department of Transportation
Rogers Daniel CUNY Graduate Center
Rogers Jessica SUNY Potsdam
Rogler Scott NYS Enterprise Information Security Office
ROGOVAN FLAVIUS n/a
Roma Mauricio NYS Office of the Attorney General
Romalewski Steven CUNY graduate center
Romanelli A.J. GIS Solutions, Inc.
Romano Maddalena LiRo Engineers
Rooney Pat C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
Rooney Paul ESRI
Rose Cheryl
Rose Alyssa SUNY Purchase
Rosen Jeremy Skidmore College
Ross Michael City of Rochester
Roussie Sue Praxair
Roworth Edwin
Roworth Edwin Critigen
Royall Warren Verisk
Rozanova Anya CDTA
Rozengota Melissa
Rubino John Job seeker
Ruckdeschel Maxwell University at Buffalo
Rudolph Marley SUNY Fredonia
Rueger Jeffrey
Ruffino Michael Chautauqua County
Ruhren Tim NYS ITS – GIS Program Office
Ruiz de la Pena Andreas GIS
Runner Jacob edr Companies
Rupert Dan HCS
Rusko Monica Dutchess Counnty
Russell James Erie County Dept. of Environment & Planning, Division of Sewerage Management
Russell Wayne Paul Smith’s College
Russell Jr. Steven Erie County
Rutberg Karen Karen Rutberg
Ryan Matthew
RYAN MATTHEW Orange County Department of Planning
Rylander Gus self
Rynish Michael New York State Department of Transportation
saadatmand seyed saeid University at Buffalo
Sabellico Jim Town of Oyster Bay
Saez Orlando City Scan
Saini AB Maptext Inc
Sakib Maruf University of Redlands
Salafrio Kristy NYSDEC
Salama Ahmed faculty of arts
Sallas Mary Ann John Jay College
Salmons Steven Onondaga County 911 Communication Center
Salomón Coral Pratt Institute
Salomon Debra Salomon City Tech Continuing Studies Center
Salomon Debra City Tech Continuing Studies Center
Sambandhan Vijay Bergmann Associates
Samek James Fountains Spatial, Inc.
Sands Eli Student at CCNY school of Architecture
Sandy Akil CUNY Hunter
Sanford Joshua CHA Consulting, Inc.
Sansole Chipo Vale Zambia Limited
Sarawat Nazifa Tufts
satapathy rishavnath erttech
Saucci William State University of New York at Plattsburgh
Saunders Grant Nussbaumer & Clarke, Inc.
Saunders Patrick UB – STUDENT
savage lerone N/A
Sayers Robert University of Washington (Student)
Sazawal Shravan GovPilot
Sbarbaro Catherine Chester County Planning Commission
Scalzo Traci
Scardamalia Robert RLS Demographics, inc.
Scarlett Keri-Dean Lehman College
Schaefer Mike City of Glens Falls
Schafer Marilyn *
Scheiner Chris US Army Corps of Engineers
Schell Chris Citigroup
Schell Sarah City of New York
Scherf David Ulster County EMC
Schifferli Michael NYS Office for Parks, Recreation and Historic Preservation
Schiller Corey student
Schissler Ralph Schissler Land Surveying
Schlanger Jessica Department of transportation
Schmid John NYS ITS – Health Cluster
Schmid Stephanie
Schmidt Jonathan Nelson and Pope
Schmit Kathryn New York State Department of Health
Schmutter Bruce
Schneck louis Raytheon
SCHNEIDER PETER ELEND
Schneider Brendan Brandeis University
Schoenbart Alex NYS DEC
Schoenhaus Steve NYS Office of Information Technology Services
Schoenthal Carl Pictometry International
Schrager Samuel None
Schrantz Brian
Schryer Sharla New York Power Authority
Schuetz Douglas County of Rockland, Department of Planning
Schulmeister Willard Willard Schulmeister
Schultz Stephen
Schultz Kevin Ontario County – Planning Dept.
Schwedhelm Alejandro CityApps
Schwenker Anne DOE OPT
Scime’-Stickles Leia Onondaga Crime Analysis Center
Scott Chris Stony Brook University
Scrivener Erik Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Sealy Jason Pictometry International Corp.
Sears Thomas Me
Seastead Mark GHD
Sebastiao Azevedo jatojatoplub jatojatoplub
Secor Christopher C.T. Male Associates
Segar Linda James W Sewall Company
sehra sukhjit singh Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana
Seidl Dara
Seirup Lynn NYC Office of Emergency Management
Selig Michael Suffolk County Department of Economic Development & Planning
Selwood Duncan Latitude Geographics Group
semple lara Lincoln University
Sengenberger Timothy None
Seo Michael Hunter College
Seo Dong Soo Michael Cornell University
Servello Matthew University of Maryland: College Park
seymour maureen delaware engineering
Seyni Ibrahim Lehman College
Shackman Gene NYD Dept of Health
Shah Zakkiyyah Lehman College
Shah Binod Lehman College
Shang Kun CNPC (China National Petroleum Corporation)
Shanley Lea Woodrow Wilson Center
Shapiro Marcia
Sharafeddin Azin GIS Corps – URISA
sharma Pankaj jammu nuiversity
Sharp Mary M N2GIS, Inc
Shea Robert
Shea James Keene State College
Shepard Abrom FEMA
Sherif Samy La Sapienza of Rome
Sherin John M. L.I. Learning Systems Institute Inc.
Sherman Phil Collier County Government
SHERPA Shaky Columbia University
Sherwood Scott Pictometry International Corp.
Shibley Scott Unknown
Shibuta Maki Transperfect
Shiland Ian NJ Highlands Council
Shillenn Michael Photo Science
shimada chisato NYC Parks
Shrestha Prashant Hexa international
Shudt Derek Ground Aerial
Shumon Brian FEMA Region 2 Risk Analysis Branch
Shyer Margaret NYS DOT
Shyer Eric NYS DEC
Si Jiamin University of Michigan
Sidi El Moctar Cheikh Rim Exploration Consult
Siegel Rebecca Natural Areas Conservancy
Sieunarine Antonio Hunter College
Signell Steve SUNY-ESF Adirondack Ecological Center
Silavisesrith Warit Ecology and Environment Inc.
Silleman Kendra SUNY Fredonia
Silverman Zachary University of Massachusetts Amherst
Silverman Daniel City of Yonkers
Simmons Brady NYC Parks and Rec
Simon Goldsmith TrustLog TrustLog
Simpson Robert US EPA Region 2 IRMB-IMS-GIS
Simpson Samantha Hunter College
Sinclair Beryl Pratt Institute
Singer-Leavitt Zach Unknown
Singh Sharima CUNY
Singh Jeremy Hunter College
Sinsabaugh Kate Arcadis, Inc.
Sinton Diana University of Redlands
Skowron Amanda Buffalo State
Sloane Matthew VHB Engineering, Surveying and Landscape Architecture p.c
Slootskin Zhennya Going Coastal, Inc.
Smart Anika-Aduesa NICE Bus
Smelt Christopher Day Environmental, Inc.
Smigielski Elysa SUNY ESF
Smith Martyn USGS
Smith Kimberly GBNRTC
Smith Lorre University at Albany
Smith Gary Green Mountain GeoGraphics, Ltd.
Smith Jenny fountain spatial
Smith Nicola
Smith Christine fountains spatial, inc.
Smith Steve Oswego County Office of Real Property
Smith A City of Ogdensburg
Smith Thomas D. NYS DHSES OCS
Smith Grace EPA
Smith William Town of Floyd
Smith Nathaniel N/A
Smith Stephen Cornell Institute for Resouce Information Sciences
Smith Aileen Gemma Vizalytics Technology (Mind My Business)
Smith Chris Vizalytics Technology, Inc.
Smith Rebecca Ecology and Environment
Smith Garrett Aerial Inventory
Smith David Development Authority of the North Country
Smyth Araby None
Snyder Christopher SUNY Fredonia
Sobel Caryn SUNY New Paltz
Sobrino Juan-Carlos Ther
Solly Rachel Erie County
Soriano Ben NYC City Planning
Soriano Jose FIGA
Soroko Jonathan
Southard Craig City of Elmira
Spagnoli Christopher Hunter College
Spencer Evan Admar Positioning Solutions
Spinella Charlie CLA Site
Spraker Larry VHB
Sta. Ines Jennifer NYCDOT
Staff Zach McFarland Johnson
Stainbrook Karen Watershed Assessment Associates
Stanton Stacy Village of Churchville
Stanton Scott O’Brien & Gere
Starke Sarah Lamont-Doherty Earth Observatory
Starr Matt Vertex Geospatial Inc
Stec Joanna Michael Baker International
Stein Jared Advocates for Children of New York, Inc.
Stein Justin Stratus Consulting
Steinbach Justin Clark Patterson Lee
Steinberg Matthew Divney Tung Schwalbe, LLP
Steinberg Robyn Town of Yorktown
Stephan-Cole Justine I. & S. Inc. of N.Y.
Sterbentz John Binghamton Metropolitan Transportation Study
Stern David Nassau Community College
stern Pini NAN
Stevens Judy NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation (DEC)
Stewart John Lewis County Soil & Water Conservation District
Stewart Shelley
Stimson Gil Techna-Graphics, Inc..
Stodden Lexie Purchase College
Stoker Andrew Brockport Hill School
Stopyra Thomas Institute for the Application of Geospatial Technology (IAGT)
Storelli John J.W. Sewall Company
Storey Nathan Student
Storino Adam Storino Geomatics, Land Surveying Services & Consulting, PLLC
Storti Barbara
Storti Mark Schenectady County
Stotz Ryan Veolia
Stoughton Nick GIS Services
Stratton Brad The Nature Conservancy
Stripp Francis Mohawk Valley GIS
Stripp Ellie Wight & Patterson, Inc.
Strode Georgianna Florida State University
Stroth Tim Greenman-Pedersen, Inc.
Strother Constance University at Buffalo
Strozyk Jessica SUNY Fredonia
Strunk Nica Nica B. Strunk, Attorney at Law
Stuber Todd C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
Suarez Bert NTT DATA, Inc.
Sullivan Cory
Sullivan Greg
Sullivan-Theisen Erin Private Other
Sun ChiHsuan
SUN YU City of Norwalk
Susanne Schmucker signalstreng signalstreng
Swain Matthew Peconic Land Trust
Swanson Thomas
Swarthout Jamie FLCC
Swift Lauren NYS Dept of Ag and Markets
Synan Michael hunter college
szalus john akrf
Szathmari Jacquettas Hunter College
Szemkow Paul SUNY-ESF
t t t
Tabak Nava Scenic Hudson
Tait Brian West Point SRP
Takeuchi Kiichi Long Island University
Talbot Thomas NYS Department of Health
Tang Dongming Sullivan County
Tang Tao SUNY – Buffalo State
Tangtrakul Korin Pratt Institute
Tanner Joshua State of Oregon
Tanski Ariane Cornell Cooperative Extension
Tapia Joseph Hunte College
Tareen Karyn Geocove
Tasneem Zareen Hunter College
Tatara Kathleen Delaware Engineering, P.C.
Tatham Brad GIS Services
Taveras Shantal Hunter College
Taylor Ryan
Taylor Judith LIU Post
TAYLOR-NEWTON LINDA Cayuga Community College
Teed James James Teed
Teichmann-Gen Adi Sonja
Teifke Jessica Syracuse City School District
Tejumola Olubukola ARCADIS-US
Tejumola Olubukola Arcadis-US
Tekel Karin EcolSciences Inc.
tempbymnVC tempbymn tempbymn
Terpening Alexander The Finn Institute
Terrazas Marco
Terrell David USGS
Terry Maggie FLCC
Tes Sovann Fortuna Energy Inc.
test test te
Test1 Test test
Tewelow William Federal Aviation Sdministration
Tewksbury Barbara
Tewksbury Dave Hamilton College Geosciences
Thibault Philippe Unknown
Thisse Lynne New York State department of transportation
Thomas Peter EnformDotInfo
Thomas Alex University of Denver
Thompson Jamey Hudson Valley Community College
Thornton Mark National Fuel Gas Distribution Corporation
Thrastarson Ragnar Lehman College
Tiede Jeffrey City of Rochester
Timander Linda U.S. EPA Region 2
Timmins Bill GIS Services
Tissiere Janet Dutchess County
Toapha Brittany SUNY Fredonia
Tobin Amber NYSDOL
Tobin Dan Fisher Associates
Tobon Claudia NYC DEP
Tolar Julie RGRTA
Tomita Atsushi City University of New York
Tomlinson Helen Queens Library
Tong Reanna Pratt Institute
Tonias Cynthia
Tonias Elias
Tonias Nick
Toombs Bernadette Tioga County
Tortora Chris Genesee Transportation Council
Toscano Nicholas Gayron de Bruin
Tota Ilir Westchester County GIS
Touchet James _
Tourtelotte Brandon Hexagon Geospatial
Towle Michael Mike Towle
Townsend Christianna Inuteq LLC
Townsend Daniel Hunter College
Trask William Fisher Associates
Trautmann Nancy Cornell University
Treglia Mike The Nature Conservancy
Trego Jason Amazon Web Services (AWS)
Trenk Neil Rockland County Department of Planning
Triebwasser Anna Dep. of City Planning
Trimber John MRB Group
Trimber Jennifer Chemung County Environmental Management Council
Trinidad-Christensen Jeremiah Columbia University
Tripp Craig C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
Trivedi Shikha Vrinda Inc.
Troidl Marjorie Schoharie County
Tseurate Dicky Best Apartments
Tucci Richard New Designs Consulting
Tugbobo Babatunde New York State Department of Transportation
Tuscanes Jonathan NYC New York City Dept. of Environmental Protection
Twis Michael Clarkson University
Tylova Jana GIScom
Tyrrell Susan Student~ UB
ulbrich phillip FEMA
Ullberg Michael Student
Umble Rick Ulster County Information Services
Uwe Kitzmann animatedload animatedload
Vaddoriya Nixit NY Institute of Technology
Vahldieck Kara Self
Vail Kenneth Wendel Duchscherer Architects & Engineers, PC
Vallve Marisa NYS Task Force on Reapportionment
Van Bensshaw Guy Ithaca Fire Department
Van Demark Peter Caliper Corporation
Van Norden Sarah Hunter College
Vanamburgh
KB
Benecke Benecke
Vance Mishka New York Public Library
Vanderbrook David Student
VanHouter Jennifer Monroe County
Vantu A NYU
Vantu Avigail NYU
Vargha Marybeth Otsego County IT Dept
Varricchio Vincent EnSafe, Inc.
Vary Richard City of Elmira
Vasquez Leticia Hunter College
Velade Jose Antonio Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Venkatraman Vinay Columbia University
Verweire Kevin HDR, Inc
Vinzant Mistee Alaska Department of Transportation
Vitale Jim Bowne Management Systems, Inc.
Vlaiconi Andreea NYC DEP
Volchansky Pauline Hunter College
Volpe Jeffrey Bergmann Associates
Vorotyntseva Natalia University of Connecticut
Voutieros Tula Johnson Controls Inc.
Vreeland Thomas Vreeland Institute
Wadolowski Jonathan CUNY
Wadolowski Jonathan CUNY
Wadolowski Jonathan Lehman College
Wahlrab Josiah Hunter College
Waldhorn Daniel None
Walker Tom New York State DEC
Walsemann Pete Carthage Central Schools
Walsh Matthew US Army Corps of Engineers
Walton Roy
Walton Jeff Paul Smith’s College
Walton Glenn New York State Parks
Wang Wen
Wang Zhihao University at Buffalo-State University of New York
Wang Chenchen UMass
Wang Yi University of Michigan
Wang Yi Cornell
Wang Kenneth Image Insight Inc.
Wang Yu SUNY Buffalo
Ward Raymond Greene County
Warnecke Lisa GeoManagement Associates, Inc.
Warren Mark Town Of Goshen
Warren Heather Warren Ramie Surveying
Warriner R. Paul Town of Orchard Park
Warsocki Megan SUNY Fredonia
Washburn George PAR Government Systems Corp.
Washington George Hudson Valley Technology and Commerce Inc.
Wasicsko Mandy SUNY Geneseo
Wasik Anne SUNY Fredonia
Wasilenko Michael Pitney Bowes Business Insight
Waters Courtney Southern Tier West Regional Planning and Development Board
Watson Raoul WAGsys LLC
Watson Jeffrey NYC Department of Parks & Recreation
Wattles Matthew University at Buffalo
Wear Sam Westchester County GIS
Weaver David Applied Geographics, Inc.
Webb Jenna Plumley Engineering, P.C.
Weber Gillian Open Space Institute, Inc.
Weber Lena
Weber Marguerite Department of Veterans Affairs
Wecera Caren Rockland County Department of Planning
Wei Ching-Song
Wei Suhua Graduate Center, City University of New York
Wei Xiaojing Metro-North Railroad
Weiner Rob Epsilon Associates
Weingart Kyle NYC DoITT
Weiss Martin Dept of Community Development/Planning
Welch Lisa Syracuse-Onondaga Planning Agency
Weller Heather Washington County
Weller Daniel Cornell University
Welsh Geoffrey Mohawk Valley Community College
Welty Richard Averill Park Networking
Wen Menghe University at Buffalo, SUNY
Westort Caroline C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
Whalen John
Whelan Lihua NYS DOT
Whitbeck Henry SUNY Cobleskill
White Dave Fugro EarthData
White Joseph Individual
Whitehead Daniel DEC Environmental Permits
Whitehouse Ryan Hobart&William Smith Colleges-student
Whittemore Taylor Unemployed
Whong Chris CartoDB
Whysel Noreen Decision Fish
Wider Markese Queens College
Wightman Leah University at Buffalo
Wiley Mike GeoDecisions
Wiley Kevin Wiley Geoarchaeology Research Associates, NYU
Wilhelm Roger ETG
Wilkie Nicholas Hunter College
Wilkinson Meg NY Natural Heritage Program
Willemann Don GITA, NY/NJ Chapter, GISMO
willett bruce SIG Patagon
Williams Joshua ESRI
Williams James
Williamson Ann New York State Department of Transportation
Willis Lucius SUNY Binghamton
Willows Anyee NYS Thruway Authority
Wills Robert Dutchess County
Wilson Carolyn NYS AHEC
Wilson Latoya Rebuild Workforce Project, LLC
Wilson Matthew EDR
Winchell-Sweeney Susan New York State Museum
Winkler Jakob The New School
Winkowski Gregory University at Buffalo
Winner Jason Scenic Hudson
Winslow Davis New School
winslow kyle lehman college
Winston Logan Independent
Winters Frank NYS CSCIC
Wischman Dennis NYS Dept. of Environmental Conservation, Fisheries Unit
wiseman Richard New State Dept. of Transportation
witharana chandi Stony Brook University
Withey Douglas w2operator training group, llc
Withington William Town of Clarkstown
Wohlgemuth Sharon Town of Brookhaven
Wolcott Teresa
Wolfanger Kathleen NYSDOT
Wolkwitz Steve Hunter College
Woodward Peter New York Power Authority
Wooten Jessica Pictometry International, LLC
Work Amy Institute for the Application of Geospatial Technology (IAGT)
Worrall Tim Osmose Utilities Services, Inc.
Wright Jessica J Wright Consulting
Wright Bruce S’UNY Cobleskill
Wroblewski Bill New York Precision Equipment
Wrona Matthew Erie Crime Analysis Center
Wyckoff Psalm Otsego County Planning
Wyllie Candice East Coast CAD Consulting, LLC
Wysor Jim ECSMarin
xia zhujing County of Rockland
Xiong Haoyi UB
Xu Lailuyun University of Pittsburgh
Yagelski Adam New York State DOT
YANG JIUE-AN
Yao Ling Greene County
Yarrow Matthew Community Science Institute
Yasumiishi Misa University at Buffalo
Ye Chenxi University at Buffalo
Ye Xiang University at Buffalo
Yelemesov Marat student
Yeosock Michael Norwalk DPW
YesXZ Guests Guests
Yetman Greg CIESIN, Columbia University
Yienger Jim Climate Action Associates LLC
Yoc Cesar Urban Planner and GIS Specialist
Yonkoski Jennifer City of Binghamton
Yoon Susan New School
York Barbara Putnam County
York Patty Pitney Bowes
Young Chelsea SUNY Fredonia
Young Lisa Environmental Design & Research, Landscape Architecture, Engineering & Environmental Services, D.P.C.
Yousuf Zouq Qatar General Electricity & Water Corporation
Yu Violet John Jay College of Criminal Justice
Yu Haoliang State University of New York at Buffalo
Yu Mingshi SUNY ESF
Yuan Hong Hunter College
Zacharewicz Matt Albany Police Dept
Zacharias David BME Associates
Zagoreos Elefteria NYC OEM
Zak Chris Buffalo Computer Graphics
Zapata Rodrigo NYC Dept of City Planning
Zecharia Reuven Hunter College
Zeng Yuan University of Pennsylvania
Zeppieri Louis
Zhai Dong
Zhu Xiangyi NYS Thruway Authority
Zhu Min nyc gov
Ziegler John LotInfo LLC
Ziel Crystal NYS Division of Homeland Security and Emergency Services
zigta kidane University at Buffalo
Zipkin Jeff Waypoint Technology Group
Zitowsky Robert NYS Department of Transportation
Zollweg Carol Bergmann Associates
Zollweg James SUNY Brockport
Zoltek Michael Pictometry International Corp.
Zunino-Smith Jennifer NYSDEC
Zynda Kathleen